Dr. Mua Lien Ngo
Last updated: May 21, 2022

Dr. Mua L. Ngo

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 4 years
  • Graduation year: 2017
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1215462833

Dr. Mua L. Ngo D.O.

Resident

He is located at 1901 South Union Avenue Suite B7005 in Tacoma, WA 98405. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1215462833. Appointment can be made via the phone number (253) 459-6500. He is affiliated with 1 practices and 2 hospitals.

Studies

Graduated in 2017

Affiliated practices

Puyallup Valley Pediatric Associates PS
1322 3rd Street Southeast
Puyallup, 98372 WA
(253) 848-1572

Affiliated hospitals

TACOMA GENERAL ALLENMORE HOSPITAL
315 S MLK JR WAY
TACOMA, 98405 WA
(253) 403-1000
MULTICARE GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL
401 15TH AVENUE SE
PUYALLUP, 98372 WA
(253) 697-2102

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 52 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Venus Azimi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 401 15th Avenue Southeast Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Sarah Hampton
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 240 1322 3rd Street Southeast Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Miao Huang
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 407 14th Avenue Southeast Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Abigail K. Alt
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 401 15TH AVE SE Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Nawazish Ali
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 401 15th Avenue Southeast Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Cuong Dan Vien
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 401 15TH AVE SE Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Pejman Kharazi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 240 1322 3rd Street Southeast Puyallup, 98372, WA
Danielle Helene Kostresh
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 325 East Pioneer Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Michael Joseph Maidan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 240 1322 3rd Street Southeast Puyallup, 98372, WA
Dr. Bhabiswar Tiwari
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3912 Highlands Boulevard Puyallup, 98372, WA

Questions & Answers

Has Dr. Mua Lien Ngo affiliation with hospitals?

Dr. Mua Lien Ngo is affiliated with TACOMA GENERAL ALLENMORE HOSPITAL. For the full list of hospitals see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Mua Lien Ngo?

Dr. Mua Lien Ngo's office is located at 1901 South Union Avenue Suite B7005 in Tacoma, WA 98405.

Does Dr. Mua Lien Ngo have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Mua Lien Ngo is affiliated with Puyallup Valley Pediatric Associates PS.

Does Dr. Mua Lien Ngo accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Mua Lien Ngo accepts insurance.